ATHLETE LINEUP

BIG RAMY

MR OLYMPIA

See him at the Enhanced Labs Booth

Thursday – 11am-1pm & 4pm-6pm

Friday – 11am-1pm & 4pm-6pm

Saturday – 10am-12pm & 2pm-4pm

Ronnie Coleman

8x Mr Olympia

See him at the RCSS supplements booth.

Thursday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

Friday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

Saturday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

DORIAN YATES

6x Mr Olympia

See him at the DY Nutrition booth

Thursday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

Friday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

Saturday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

FLEX LEWIS

7x Mr Olympia

 

Thursday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

Friday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

Saturday – 11am-1pm & 2pm-5pm

ULISSES JR

See him at the BioTech booth

Thursday – 1pm-6pm

Friday – 1pm-6pm

Saturday 1pm-6pm

WILLIAM BONAC

9 x Pro Titles Winner

See him at the Panatta Booth

Thursday – 1pm-3pm

Friday – 1pm-3pm

Saturday – 1pm-2pm & 5pm-6pm

YARISHNA AYALA

IFBB NY Pro Wellness Champion

See her at the Panatta booth

EVA ANDRESSA

Fitness Model

See her at the ProSupps booth

KEVIN LEVRONE

IFBB Hall of Famer,

Mr Olympia Runner Up

DENNIS JAMES

IFBB Pro Bodybuilder, 11x Mr Olympia Competitor

See him at the Enhance Labs Booth

Thursday – 11am-1pm & 4pm-6pm

Friday – 11am-1pm & 4pm-6pm

Saturday – 10am-12pm & 2pm-4pm

LARRY WHEELS

Powerlifting World Record Holder

See him at the TeamPersonalRecord Booth.

Thursday – 11am-1pm & 3pm-5pm

Friday – 11am-1pm & 3pm-5pm

Saturday – 11am-1pm & 3pm-5pm

VICTOR MARTINEZ

IFBB Pro

12th time MR Olympia competitor

See him at the Panatta booth

REGAN GRIMES

IFBB Pro Bodybuilder, 1st Place New York Pro

See him at the GatSupplments Booth

Tony Huge

Fitness Influencer

See him at the Enhance Labs Booth

CARMEN BIERI

Fitness Model

MICHELLE BIERI

Fitness Model

JON DE LA ROSA

IFBB Pro Bodybuilder

1st place Toronto Pro Men’s Bodybuilding

See him at the Panatta Booth

Holly Baxter

2x Pro INBA Fitness and Sport Model Category Winner

Layne Norton

IFPA pro bodybuilder

IFPA Pro International: Heavyweight Winner

Ariana Blanchard

Bang Energy Athlete

 

Alexi Hamilton

Bang Energy Athlete

Abrielle Tucker

Bang Energy Athlete

Lauren Corazza

Bang Energy Athlete

Vanesa Seco

Bang Energy Athlete

Ula Toczko

Badass Athlete

Patrycja Banaś

Nuclear Athlete

Angelika Winnicka

Levrone Athlete

Sandra Bieniek

FA Elixir athlete

Bionic Body

Olimp Athlete

Khaled Al Kazem

Olimp Athlete

Adriana Kaczmarek

Olimp Athlete

Sophie Brewster

Olimp Athlete

Olga Sokolova

Bang Energy Athlete

 

Morgan Aste

IFBB Pro

IFBB Champion & Finalist

Mahmoud Khamis

Football Player

Livka Poznań

FA Nutrition Athlete

MORE ANNOUNCEMENTS COMING SOON

BUY TICKETS
BOOK A STAND